DEPORTIVO MATURANA
SABADO MAÑANA  
PRIMERA VUELTA SEGUNDA VUELTA
  SABADO   JORNADA 21-jul-18       SABADO   JORNADA 12º 20-oct-18    
09:00 ARSENAL VS RACING 12:00 CHELSEA VS BOCA JRS 08:00 MAN. U VS RIVER PLATE 12:00 QUILMES VS WEST HAM
11:00 BOLTON VS THOTHEN 13:00 MAN. CITY VS CHACARITAS 09:00 CHACARITAS VS MAN. CITY 13:00 RACING VS ARSENAL
12:00 WEST HAM VS QUILMES 14:00 RIVER PLATE VS MAN. U 11:00 BOCA JRS VS CHELSEA 14:00 NEWELLS VS BOLTON
  SABADO   JORNADA 28-jul-18       SABADO   JORNADA 13º 27-oct-18    
08:00 THOTHEN VS MAN. CITY 12:00 CHELSEA VS BOLTON 08:00 CHELSEA VS  BOLTON 12:00 ARSENAL VS RIVER PLATE
09:00 WEST HAM VS BOCA JRS 13:00 RIVER PLATE VS ARSENAL 09:00 MAN. CITY VS NEWELLS 13:00 BOCA JRS  VS WEST HAM
11:00 QUILMES VS MAN. U 14:00 RACING VS CHACARITAS 11:00 RACING VS CHACARITAS 14:00 MAN. U VS QUILMES
  SABADO   JORNADA 04-ago-18       SABADO   JORNADA 14º 03-nov-18    
08:00 WEST HAM VS CHELSEA 12:00 BOCA JRS  VS RACING 08:00 RIVER PLATE VS QUILMES 12:00 MAN. CITY VS MAN. U
09:00 CHACARITAS VS THOTHEN 13:00 QUILMES VS RIVER PLATE 09:00 CHACARITAS VS THOTHEN 13:00 CHELSEA VS WEST HAM
11:00 BOLTON VS ARSENAL 14:00 MAN. U VS MAN. CITY 11:00 ARSENAL VS BOLTON 14:00 BOCA JRS  VS RACING
  SABADO   JORNADA 25-ago-18       SABADO   JORNADA 15º 10-nov-18    
08:00 BOLTON VS MAN. U 12:00 WEST HAM VS THOTHEN 08:00 RACING VS CHELSEA 12:00 RIVER PLATE VS MAN. CITY
09:00 CHACARITAS VS QUILMES 13:00 MAN. CITY VS RIVER PLATE 09:00 BOCA JRS VS ARSENAL 13:00 THOTHEN VS WEST HAM
11:00 CHELSEA VS RACING 14:00 ARSENAL VS BOCA JRS 11:00 QUILMES VS CHACARITAS 14:00 MAN. U VS BOLTON
  SABADO   JORNADA 01-sep-18       SABADO   JORNADA 16º 24-nov-18    
08:00 WEST HAM VS RACING 12:00 BOCA JRS VS BOLTON 08:00 ARSENAL VS CHACARITAS 12:00 THOTHEN VS MAN. U
09:00 RIVER PLATE VS CHELSEA 13:00 CHACARITAS VS ARSENAL 09:00 QUILMES VS MAN. CITY 13:00 CHELSEA VS RIVER PLATE
11:00 MAN. CITY VS QUILMES 14:00 MAN. U VS THOTHEN 11:00 RACING VS  WEST HAM 14:00 BOLTON VS BOCA JRS
  SABADO   JORNADA 08-sep-18       SABADO   JORNADA 17º 01-dic-18    
08:00 RACING VS BOLTON 12:00 CHELSEA VS QUILMES 08:00 BOCA JRS VS M MAN. CITY 12:00 MAN. U VS CHACARITAS
09:00 ARSENAL VS WEST HAM 13:00 THOTHEN VS RIVER PLATE 09:00 QUILMES VS CHELSEA 13:00 BOLTON VS WEST HAM RACING
11:00 BOCA JRS VS MAN. CITY 14:00 CHACARITAS VS MAN. U 11:00 WEST HAM VS ARSENAL 14:00 RIVER PLATE VS NEWELLS THOTHEN
  SABADO   JORNADA 15-sep-18       SABADO   JORNADA 18º 08-dic-18    
08:00 BOCA JRS VS CHACARITAS 12:00 MAN. U VS ARSENAL 08:00 MAN. U VS ARSENAL 12:00 CHACARITAS VS BOCA JRS
09:00 THOTHEN VS QUILMES 13:00 RIVER PLATE VS RACING 09:00 RACING VS RIVER PLATE 13:00 QUILMES VS THOTHEN
11:00 BOLTON VS WEST HAM 14:00 MAN. CITY VS CHELSEA 11:00 CHELSEA VS MAN. CITY 14:00 WEST HAM VS BOLTON
  SABADO   JORNADA 22-sep-18       SABADO   JORNADA 19º 15-dic-18    
08:00 ARSENAL VS MAN. CITY 12:00 QUILMES VS BOLTON 08:00 THOTHEN VS BOCA JRS 12:00 RIVER PLATE VS WEST HAM
09:00 BOCA JRS VS THOTHEN 13:00 WEST HAM VS RIVER PLATE 09:00 RACING VS MAN. U 13:00 MAN. CITY VS ARSENAL
11:00 CHELSEA VS CHACARITAS 14:00 MAN. U VS RACING 11:00 CHACARITAS VS CHELSEA 14:00 BOLTON VS QUILMES
  SABADO   JORNADA 29-sep-18       SABADO   JORNADA 20º 22-dic-18    
08:00 CHACARITAS VS WEST HAM 12:00 ARSENAL VS QUILMES 08:00 BOLTON VS RIVER PLATE 12:00 QUILMES VS ARSENAL
09:00 RACING VS MAN. CITY 13:00 RIVER PLATE VS BOLTON 09:00 WEST HAM VS CHACARITAS 13:00 CHELSEA VS THOTHEN
11:00 THOTHEN VS CHELSEA 14:00 MAN. U VS BOCA JRS 11:00 BOCA JRS VS MAN. U 14:00 MAN. CITY VS RACING
  SABADO   JORNADA 10º 06-oct-18       SABADO   JORNADA 21º 29-dic-18    
08:00 MAN. U VS CHELSEA 12:00 MAN. CITY VS WEST HAM 08:00 ARSENAL VS THOTHEN 12:00 BOCA JRS  VS RIVER PLATE
09:00 THOTHEN VS ARSENAL 13:00 RIVER PLATE VS BOCA JRS 09:00 CHELSEA VS MAN. U 13:00 WEST HAM VS MAN. CITY
11:00 RACING VS QUILMES 14:00 CHACARITAS VS BOLTON 11:00 BOLTON VS CHACARITAS 14:00 QUILMES VS RACING
  SABADO   JORNADA 11º 13-oct-18       SABADO   JORNADA 22º 05-ene-19    
08:00 RACING VS THOTHEN 12:00 CHELSEA VS ARSENAL 08:00 WEST HAM VS MAN. U 12:00 QUILMES VS BOCA JRS
09:00 WEST HAM VS MAN. U 13:00 BOLTON VS MAN. CITY 09:00 RIVER PLATE VS CHACARITAS 13:00 THOTHEN VS RACING
11:00 CHACARITAS VS RIVER PLATE 14:00 BOCA JRS VS QUILMES 11:00 MAN. CITY VS BOLTON 14:00 ARSENAL VS CHELSEA